Fixed Matches, Fixed Matches Half time Full time, Fixed Matches Combo Ticket, Fixed Soccer Wins Today, Football Correct Score, Buy Fixed Matches,

Fixed Matches, Fixed Matches Half time Full time, Fixed Matches Combo Ticket, Fixed Soccer Wins Today, Football Correct Score, Buy Fixed Matches,

Fixed Matches Half time Full time

DOUBLE FIXED MATCHES 2/1 – 1/2
(Half Time / Full Time)

25 May ( SATURDAY ) 2024

ODDS  250.00 – 500.00

100% SURE WIN FIXED MATCHES

For more information about double fixed matches contact us on e-mail
E-mail: mancinimarkoagent@gmail.com

If you are serious about profiting from your betting then sure fixed matches is here for you.
We have cooperators all around the world with clubs that sell real fixed matches.

Join our services and start winning as a professional and win a lot of money with DOUBLE FIXED MATCHES 2/1 – 1/2
The best way to make good profit with small amount of money.

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT / FT
18.05.2024 Slaven Belupo – D. Zagreb
Rudes – Lok. Zagreb
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:3 / 3:3
11.05.2024 Vilaverdense – Penafiel
Operario – Ponte Preta
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:1
04.05.2024 Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher SC
Mjondalen – Aalesund
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
27.03.2024 Sturm Graz (Am) – Dornbirn
St. Liege – St. Truiden
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
2:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 1:1
20.03.2024 Cardiff – Southampton
Plymouth Parkway – Walton & Hersham
2/1
2/X
41.00
13.20
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:2
13.03.2024 Braga B – Varzim
Academica – Felgueiras
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
06.03.2024 Annecy – Valenciennes
Rodez – Quevilly Rouen
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 3:3
30.03.2024 FC Botosani – Poli Iasi
Celje – Aluminij
2/1
2/X
29.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:2 / 2:2
23.03.2024 Bengaluru Utd – Maharashtra Oranje
Merthyr Town – Walton & Hersham
2/1
1/X
19.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:1
16.03.2024 Angers – Amiens
Namdhari – Lajong
1/2
1/X
41.00
14.50
1:0 / 1:3
1:0 / 1:1
09.03.2024 San Pedro – Bouake
Gillingham – Tranmere
1/2
2/X
60.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:3
0:1 / 1:1
02.03.2024 Crewe – Morecambe
Northampton – Charlton
1/2
2/X
34.00
13.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 1:1
24.02.2024 Unterhaching – Dortmund II
Morecambe – Grimsby
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 3:4
0:1 / 1:1
17.02.2024 Leyton Orient – Burton
Bolton – Charlton
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:3
10.02.2024 Lincoln – Fleetwood
QPR U21 – Bristol City U21
2/1
1/X
26.00
13.20
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 2:2
03.02.2024 Bologna – Sassuolo
Everton – Tottenham
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
1:2 / 4:2
1:2 / 2:2
27.01.2024 Sando – Port Of Spain
Hamilton – Montrose
1/2
1/X
21.00
19.00
2:1 / 2:4
1:0 / 1:1
20.01.2024 RB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen
East Fife – Peterhead
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
2:0 / 2:2
13.01.2024 Coventry – Leicester
Northampton – Wigan
2/1
1/X
29.00
13.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
06.01.2024 QPR – Bournemouth
Dangkor – Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1/2
2/X
19.00
15.00
2:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 1:1
30.12.2023 Mutondo Stars – Green Eagles
Al Salmiya – Al Kuwait
1/2
2/X
38.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:2 / 2:2
23.12.2023 Bani Yas – Ittihad Kalba
Laci – Kukesi
1/2
2/X
29.00
18.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
16.12.2023 Cove Rangers – Alloa
Al Ahli – Al Ramtha
1/2
2/X
41.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
02.12.2023 Energetik-BGU – Slavia Mozyr
Araz – Sabail
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
25.11.2023 Viborg – FC Copenhagen
Oxford City – Kidderminster
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 2:2
18.11.2023 Chippenham – Basingstoke
Forest Green – Grimsby
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:0 / 2:2
11.11.2023 Neftci Baku – Sumqayit
Bochum FC – Koln
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
28.10.2023 Westfield – Hungerford
PAEEK – Xylotymbou
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:3
1:0 / 1:1
21.10.2023 Norwich – Leeds
Leyton Orient – Barnsley
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
2:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 1:1
14.10.2023 Trinidad & Tobago – Guatemala
Olympiacos Piraeus B – Ionikos
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 1:1
07.10.2023 Linares Unido – Iberia
Security Systems – Matebele
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 1:1
30.09.2023 Juvenes/Dogana – Virtus
St Johnstone – Livingston
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
23.09.2023 Bohemians – Sigma Olomouc
Liberec – Teplice
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:2 / 3:2
3:2 / 3:3
16.09.2023 Gungahlin – Canberra Croatia
Sturm Graz – Salzburg
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
2:1 / 2:5
0:1 / 2:2
09.09.2023 AFC Wimbledon – Stockport County
Bradford City – Grimsby
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
02.09.2023 Volna Pinsk – Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
GOSK Gabela – FK Sarajevo
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 2:2
26.08.2023 Wolfsberger AC – Salzburg
Lida – Volna Pinsk
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
19.08.2023 Lisen – Varnsdorf
Teplice – Sparta Prague
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
12.08.2023 Wigan – Northampton
Tecnico U. – EL Nacional
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:2 / 3:3
05.08.2023 Deportes Rengo – Trasandino
Ituano – Guarani
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 1:1
29.07.2023 Rymarov – Krnov
Vlasim – Chrudim
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:1
22.07.2023 Landskrona – AFC Eskilstuna
Sundsvall – Orebro
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:2
15.07.2023 Chitipa United – Mighty Tigers
Big Bullets – Dedza Dynamos
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:2
08.07.2023 AIK – Hacken
FC Gareji Sagarejo (Geo) – Shukura (Geo)
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 2:2
01.07.2023 Al Ahli – Al Salt
Iwata – Oita Trinita
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
24.06.2023 TB Tvoroyri – AB Argir
Chapecoense-SC – Criciuma
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:2
0:1 / 1:1
17.06.2023 Uzbekistan – Tajikistan
Real Madrid B – Eldense
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 5:1
0:1 / 1:1
10.06.2023 Croydon Kings – White City
Siauliai FA – Banga
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 1:1
03.06.2023 S. Rzeszow – Skra
Chojniczanka – GKS Katowice
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 3:3
27.05.2023 Clarence Zebras – Devonport
Altach – A. Lustenau
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
20.05.2023 Changzhou Lanzhiyi – Wuhan Jiangcheng
Cherno More – CSKA 1948 Sofia
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
13.05.2023 Vintirov – Touzim
Vaca Diez – Royal Pari
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:4
1:0 / 1:1
06.05.2023 Sampaio Correa – Juventude
Lok. Sofia – Arda
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
29.04.2023 Champions Fogo – Palmeira
Ried – A. Lustenau
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:2 / 3:2
1:3 / 4:4
22.04.2023 Kralovske Porici – Union Nove Sedlo
San Antonio Unido – Deportes Rengo
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:1
15.04.2023 Stoke – West Brom
Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 3:3
08.04.2023 Petrikov – Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Minsk – BATE
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:2
01.04.2023 Lierse K. – Club Brugge KV U23
SC Kundl – Fugen
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
25.03.2023 Canvey – Hastings
Billericay – Carshalton
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 1:1
18.03.2023 Lechia G. U19 – Wisla U19
Puszcza – Podbeskidzie
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 1:1
11.03.2023 Petrocub – Milsami
Rimini – Pontedera
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
04.03.2023 Saarbrucken – VfL Osnabruck
Derby – Shrewsbury
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
2:0 / 2:2
25.02.2023 Ternana – Cittadella
Gelbison – Giugliano
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
18.02.2023 Aston Villa – Arsenal
Ath Bilbao B – Barcelona B
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
2:1 / 2:4
1:0 / 1:1
11.02.2023 Ayr – Elgin City
Z. Moravce-Vrable – Podbrezova
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 4:1
0:1 / 1:1
04.02.2023 Hearts – Dundee Utd
Virtus – Fiorentino
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 1:1
28.01.2023 Shrewsbury – Forest Green
Fulham – Sunderland
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
07.01.2023 Eupen – Charleroi
Hyde – Atherton
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
17.12.2022 Charlton – Bristol Rovers
Folkestone – Leiston
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
10.12.2022 Komet Arsten – Woltmershausen
Siena – Fiorenzuola
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
2:1 / 2:4
0:1 / 1:1
03.12.2022 Brackley Town – Spennymoor
Southport – Scarborough
2/1
2/X
29.00
17.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
19.11.2022 FC Edinburgh – Alloa
Oxford Utd – Forest Green
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
1:3 / 4:3
1:0 / 1:1
12.11.2022 Venezia – Reggina
Morecambe – Portsmouth
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
05.11.2022 Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
KV Mechelen – Waregem
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2:0 / 2:3
2:0 / 2:2
29.10.2022 Coventry – Blackpool
Wycombe – Morecambe
1/2
1/X
36.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
22.10.2022 Accrington – Bolton
Ayr – Cove Rangers
1/2
1/X
26.00
17.00
1:0 / 2:3
2:1 / 2:2
15.10.2022 Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
Port Vale – Forest Green
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:4
0:2 / 2:2
08.10.2022 Derby – Port Vale
Ionikos – Veria
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
01.10.2022 Cagliari – Venezia
Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:4
0:1 / 1:1
24.09.2022 Northampton – Stockport County
Inverness – Brechin
2/1
1/X
34.00
19.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 3:3
17.09.2022 Derby – Wycombe
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
2/1
1/X
25.00
17.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 2:2
10.09.2022 Parma – Ternana
Sotra – Ullern
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 1:1
03.09.2022 Novara – Renate
Vasas – Puskas Academy
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
27.08.2022 Landskrona – Trelleborg
Aarau – Lausanne Ouchy
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:2 / 3:3
20.08.2022 Scunthorpe – Solihull Moors
Charlton – Cambridge Utd
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
3:2 / 3:4
1:0 / 1:1
13.08.2022 Gorica – Lok.Zagreb
Morecambe – Fleetwood
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:1
06.08.2022 Wrexham – Eastleigh
Sivasspor – Gaziantep
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
30.07.2022 Odd – Rosenborg
Altach – Wolfsberger AC
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 2:2
23.07.2022 Ilves – HJK
VfB Oldenburg – Meppen
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
16.07.2022 Cheltenham – Cardiff
Ostersund – Oster
1/2
1/X
24.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
09.07.2022 Gent – Midtjylland
Vestri – Kopavogur
2/1
2/X
25.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:2 / 3:3
02.07.2022 Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonbuk
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tammeka
1/2
2/X
23.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 1:1
25.06.2022 Midtjylland – Odense
Kawasaki Frontale – Iwata
2/1
1/X
20.00
17.00
0:2 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:1
18.06.2022 Slask Wroclaw – Tychy
Paide – Kuressaare
2/1
2/X
20.00
23.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 1:1

Fixed Matches, Fixed Matches Half time Full time, Fixed Matches Combo Ticket, Fixed Soccer Wins Today, Football  Correct Score,  Buy Fixed Matches,

fixed matches © 2022 Frontier Theme